Détail des pronostics de Martial Jousset
Journée N°13 (Termine le 28/05/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Thouare/loire Us 3
3 - 0
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Le Loroux Landreau
4 - 0
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
|
3 - 1 | 2 |
Mesanger As
0 - 1
Oudon Couffe Fc
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Les Touches Fc
5 - 1
St-herblon Anetz
|
3 - 1 | 3 |
Varades Us 2
4 - 0
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
|
4 - 0 | 5 |
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 3
13 - 1
St-gereon Reveil 3
|
7 - 2 | 2 |
Varades Us 4
3 - 3
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
|
3 - 0 | 1 |
Mesanger As 3
0 - 2
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
|
2 - 4 | 2 |
Petit Mars Fc 2
3 - 0
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
|
6 - 1 | 2 |
Journée N°12 (Termine le 21/05/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Thouare/loire Us 3
1 - 1
Les Touches Fc
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
5 - 1
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
|
2 - 1 | 3 |
St-herblon Anetz
1 - 2
Le Loroux Landreau
|
0 - 4 | 2 |
Oudon Couffe Fc
1 - 3
Varades Us 2
|
3 - 2 | 0 |
Mesanger As
1 - 0
Vallet Es
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
St-gereon Reveil 3
3 - 0
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
|
6 - 0 | 3 |
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 3
3 - 0
La Rouxiere Asc
|
3 - 0 | 5 |
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
3 - 3
Varades Us 4
|
5 - 1 | 0 |
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
0 - 4
Petit Mars Fc 2
|
0 - 5 | 3 |
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
3 - 1
Mesanger As 3
|
1 - 4 | 0 |
Journée N°11 (Termine le 07/05/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
0 - 1
Oudon Couffe Fc
|
1 - 3 | 2 |
Mesanger As
0 - 1
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
|
1 - 2 | 2 |
Le Loroux Landreau
8 - 1
Thouare/loire Us 3
|
4 - 0 | 2 |
Les Touches Fc
4 - 1
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
|
3 - 2 | 2 |
Varades Us 2
3 - 0
Vallet Es
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Mesanger As 3
3 - 0
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
|
4 - 1 | 2 |
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
0 - 8
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
|
0 - 6 | 3 |
Varades Us 4
4 - 2
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
La Rouxiere Asc
0 - 3
St-gereon Reveil 3
|
0 - 3 | 5 |
Journée N°10 (Termine le 23/04/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Les Touches Fc
3 - 2
Mesanger As
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
St-herblon Anetz
3 - 2
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
0 - 4
Le Loroux Landreau
|
0 - 2 | 3 |
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
1 - 3
Varades Us 2
|
4 - 1 | 0 |
Vallet Es
3 - 2
Oudon Couffe Fc
|
2 - 1 | 2 |
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 3
7 - 2
Petit Mars Fc 2
|
3 - 1 | 2 |
La Rouxiere Asc
0 - 3
Mesanger As 3
|
0 - 3 | 5 |
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
3 - 4
Varades Us 4
|
3 - 1 | 1 |
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
1 - 6
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
|
1 - 4 | 3 |
Journée N°9 (Termine le 16/04/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Le Loroux Landreau
3 - 0
Les Touches Fc
|
4 - 1 | 2 |
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
1 - 2
Vallet Es
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Varades Us 2
1 - 1
St-herblon Anetz
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Oudon Couffe Fc
1 - 2
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
|
1 - 2 | 5 |
Mesanger As
0 - 0
Thouare/loire Us 3
|
2 - 0 | 1 |
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
8 - 1
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
|
4 - 1 | 3 |
Mesanger As 3
3 - 0
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 3
|
1 - 5 | 0 |
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
0 - 4
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
|
0 - 5 | 3 |
Petit Mars Fc 2
3 - 0
St-gereon Reveil 3
|
4 - 2 | 2 |
Journée N°8 (Termine le 02/04/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Thouare/loire Us 3
0 - 1
Varades Us 2
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
0 - 3
Mesanger As
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
St-herblon Anetz
2 - 0
Oudon Couffe Fc
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
2 - 0
Vallet Es
|
3 - 1 | 2 |
Le Loroux Landreau
0 - 2
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
|
5 - 0 | 0 |
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 3
6 - 0
Varades Us 4
|
6 - 1 | 3 |
Mesanger As 3
4 - 3
St-gereon Reveil 3
|
3 - 1 | 2 |
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
3 - 3
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
|
2 - 3 | 1 |
La Rouxiere Asc
0 - 3
Petit Mars Fc 2
|
1 - 4 | 2 |
Journée N°7 (Termine le 19/03/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
0 - 1
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
|
1 - 3 | 2 |
Mesanger As
1 - 0
St-herblon Anetz
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Oudon Couffe Fc
4 - 3
Les Touches Fc
|
2 - 0 | 2 |
Varades Us 2
0 - 0
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Vallet Es
5 - 2
Thouare/loire Us 3
|
2 - 1 | 2 |
Varades Us 4
0 - 1
St-gereon Reveil 3
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
4 - 0
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
|
1 - 4 | 0 |
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
1 - 1
La Rouxiere Asc
|
3 - 1 | 1 |
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
1 - 8
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 3
|
1 - 4 | 3 |
Journée N°6 (Termine le 12/03/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Thouare/loire Us 3
2 - 2
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
1 - 1
Vallet Es
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Le Loroux Landreau
8 - 0
Mesanger As
|
4 - 0 | 3 |
Les Touches Fc
1 - 0
Varades Us 2
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
St-herblon Anetz
1 - 2
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
|
1 - 2 | 5 |
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 3
7 - 1
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
|
9 - 0 | 2 |
St-gereon Reveil 3
2 - 7
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Petit Mars Fc 2
5 - 1
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
|
3 - 2 | 2 |
La Rouxiere Asc
3 - 2
Varades Us 4
|
0 - 3 | 0 |
Journée N°5 (Termine le 27/02/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
1 - 1
Les Touches Fc
|
1 - 1 | 5 |
Oudon Couffe Fc
4 - 3
Thouare/loire Us 3
|
2 - 1 | 2 |
Vallet Es
2 - 1
St-herblon Anetz
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Varades Us 2
1 - 3
Le Loroux Landreau
|
0 - 3 | 3 |
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
4 - 1
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
|
3 - 1 | 3 |
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
0 - 4
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 3
|
1 - 4 | 3 |
Mesanger As 3
3 - 4
Petit Mars Fc 2
|
1 - 3 | 2 |
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
3 - 0
La Rouxiere Asc
|
0 - 4 | 0 |
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
3 - 1
St-gereon Reveil 3
|
2 - 1 | 3 |
Journée N°4 (Termine le 20/02/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Thouare/loire Us 3
1 - 2
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
|
1 - 3 | 3 |
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
3 - 2
St-herblon Anetz
|
2 - 1 | 2 |
Mesanger As
2 - 1
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
|
3 - 0 | 2 |
Le Loroux Landreau
4 - 0
Oudon Couffe Fc
|
4 - 1 | 3 |
Les Touches Fc
1 - 1
Vallet Es
|
2 - 2 | 2 |
Mesanger As 3
3 - 0
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
|
5 - 1 | 2 |
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 3
15 - 0
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
|
6 - 1 | 2 |
Petit Mars Fc 2
0 - 0
Varades Us 4
|
8 - 1 | 0 |
La Rouxiere Asc
0 - 3
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
|
0 - 3 | 5 |
Journée N°3 (Termine le 30/01/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Vallet Es
1 - 3
Le Loroux Landreau
|
1 - 2 | 3 |
Varades Us 2
0 - 0
Mesanger As
|
1 - 1 | 2 |
St-herblon Anetz
1 - 2
Thouare/loire Us 3
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Oudon Couffe Fc
3 - 1
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
|
2 - 1 | 3 |
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
1 - 1
Les Touches Fc
|
2 - 2 | 2 |
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
5 - 2
St-gereon Reveil 3
|
4 - 1 | 2 |
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
1 - 5
Petit Mars Fc 2
|
0 - 8 | 2 |
Varades Us 4
2 - 1
Mesanger As 3
|
2 - 1 | 5 |
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
0 - 3
La Rouxiere Asc
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Journée N°2 (Termine le 23/01/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
3 - 3
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Le Loroux Landreau
1 - 0
St-herblon Anetz
|
3 - 1 | 2 |
Les Touches Fc
3 - 3
Thouare/loire Us 3
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Varades Us 2
2 - 1
Oudon Couffe Fc
|
0 - 2 | 0 |
Mesanger As
1 - 1
Vallet Es
|
1 - 1 | 5 |
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
1 - 5
St-gereon Reveil 3
|
0 - 7 | 2 |
Varades Us 4
2 - 1
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
|
0 - 6 | 0 |
Mesanger As 3
2 - 2
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
La Rouxiere Asc
0 - 4
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 3
|
2 - 5 | 2 |
Petit Mars Fc 2
3 - 0
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
|
3 - 1 | 3 |
Journée N°1 (Termine le 16/01/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Thouare/loire Us 3
3 - 6
Le Loroux Landreau
|
1 - 2 | 2 |
Teille Mouzeil Ligne 2
1 - 1
Mesanger As
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Oudon Couffe Fc
5 - 0
La Chapelle Bm Usld 3
|
3 - 1 | 2 |
Le Cellier Mauves Fc
1 - 0
Les Touches Fc
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Vallet Es
2 - 1
Varades Us 2
|
3 - 1 | 3 |
St-gereon Reveil 3
1 - 2
La Rouxiere Asc
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Oudon Couffe Fc 3
9 - 0
La Remaudiere Boissi 2
|
6 - 0 | 3 |
Joue Sur Erdre Es 2
3 - 0
Varades Us 4
|
5 - 1 | 2 |
La Roche Blanche Cot 2
1 - 2
Mesanger As 3
|
2 - 3 | 2 |